Jaime Carroll
Principal
260-347-2548
Rachel Ruse
Dean of Students
260-347-2548
Molly Soberalski
School Counselor
260-347-2548
Stephanie Feichter
Kindergarten Teacher
260-347-2548
Tamera Snyder
Kindergarten teacher
260-347-2548
Beth McDonald
1st Grade Teacher
260-347-2548
Kay ONeill
1st Grade Teacher
260-347-2548
Dawn Jackson
2nd Grade Teacher
260-347-2548
Terri Bollman
2nd Grade Teacher
260-347-2548
Clea Endres
3rd Grade Teacher
260-347-2548
Kathryn Probst
3rd Grade Teacher
260-347-2548
Kelli Whitney
4th Grade Teacher
260-347-2548
Zane McDonald
4th Grade Teacher
260-347-2548
Kristin Wilder
5th Grade Teacher
260-347-2548
Matthew Brown
5th Grade Teacher
260-347-2548
Ryan Pepple
Adaptive PE Teacher
260-347-2548
Jennifer Stohlman
Art Teacher
260-347-2548
Tara Hall
Art Teacher
260-347-2548
Deaneen Pashea
Curriculum Integration Specialist
260-347-2548
Vivian Fry
Custodian
260-347-2548
Bridgette Cumming
Food Service
260-347-2548
Deb Yahne
Food Service
260-347-2548
Lori Sorrell
Food Service
260-347-2548
Melissa Murphy
Food Service
260-347-2548
Angela Sibert
Functional Life Skills Teacher
260-347-2548
Amy Anders
Instructional Assistant
260-347-2548
Ashley Neace
Instructional Assistant
260-347-2548
Colby Antonides
Instructional Assistant
260-347-2548
Catherine Thomas
Physical Education Teacher
260-347-2548
Gabrielle VanCamp
Instructional Assistant
260-347-2548
Joy Kitter
Instructional Assistant
260-347-2548
Rebecca Monahan
Instructional Assistant
260-347-2548
Sonci Morr
Instructional Assistant
260-347-2548
Tara Bovee
Instructional Assistant
260-347-2548
Teresa Gillespie
Instructional Assistant
260-347-2548
Tamara Miller
Instructional Assistant
260-347-2548
Sasha Taylor
Instructional Assistant
260-347-2548
Ellen Ferguson
Media Coordinator
260-347-2548
Bethany Myers
Music Teacher
260-347-2548
Michael Cary
Music Teacher
260-347-2548
Heather Hyndman
Occupational Therapist
260-347-2548
Amanda Kramer
Occupational Therapy Assistant
260-347-2548
Tammy Terry
Office Assistant
260-347-2548
Bonita Morr
Part-time custodian
260-347-2548
Corinna Valenti
Physical Education Teacher
260-347-2548
Courtney Zuehsow
Physical Therapist
260-347-2548
Jacqueline Foster
Preschool Teacher
260-347-2548
Jenny Mays
School Nurse
260-347-2548
Lindsay Deming
Secretary/Treasurer
260-347-2548
Jessica Woods
Special Education Teacher
260-347-2548
Kim Guinn-Krebs
Special Education Teacher
260-347-2548
Christina Trappe
Special Education Teacher - HI
260-347-2548
Mary Richardson
Speech Pathologist
260-347-2548
Chelsey Thangvijit
Tech Peer Coach
260-347-2548
Donna Hinrichsen
Visually Impaired Teacher
260-347-2548
Dallas Perlich
260-347-2548